Vorsitzende/r (SPD) |
Britta de Buhr-Hollatz | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2021 | 29.06.2023 | von 01.11.2021 bis 29.06.2023 | |
Vorsitzende/r (Gruppe SPD/Bolland) |
Britta de Buhr-Hollatz | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 29.06.2023 | | von 29.06.2023 | |
Vorsitzende/r (Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Tanculski) |
Karl-Heinz Kempen | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 29.11.2018 | 21.03.2019 | von 29.11.2018 bis 21.03.2019 | |
Vorsitzende/r (SPD) |
Karl-Heinz Kempen | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 26.09.2019 | 31.10.2021 | von 26.09.2019 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Vorsitzende/r (CDU) |
Anita Möhlmann | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 21.03.2019 | 26.09.2019 | von 21.03.2019 bis 26.09.2019 | |
Vorsitzende/r (SPD) |
Wilfried Steenblock | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Vorsitzende/r (Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Linke) |
Wilfried Steenblock | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2016 | 22.01.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 22.01.2018 | |
Vorsitzende/r (Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Tanculski) |
Wilfried Steenblock | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 22.01.2018 | 29.11.2018 | von 22.01.2018 bis 29.11.2018 | |
Stellv. Vorsitzende/r (SPD) |
Janneke Groote | SPD | SPD Stellvertretender Vorsitz | Stellvertretender Vorsitz | 26.09.2019 | 31.10.2021 | von 26.09.2019 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Janneke Groote | SPD | SPD Stellvertretender Vorsitz | Stellvertretender Vorsitz | 01.11.2021 | 29.06.2023 | von 01.11.2021 bis 29.06.2023 | |
Grundmandat Bündnis90/Die Grünen |
Horst Tinnemeyer | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN Grundmandat nach § 71 IV Satz 1 NKomVG | Grundmandat nach § 71 IV Satz 1 NKomVG | 29.06.2023 | | von 29.06.2023 | |
Denise Keintzel | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN Grundmandat nach § 71 IV Satz 1 NKomVG | Grundmandat nach § 71 IV Satz 1 NKomVG | 01.11.2021 | 29.06.2023 | von 01.11.2021 bis 29.06.2023 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Linke |
Dieter Ertwiens-Buchwald | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 22.01.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 22.01.2018 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Tanculski |
Dieter Ertwiens-Buchwald | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied | 22.01.2018 | 21.03.2019 | von 22.01.2018 bis 21.03.2019 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Linke |
Janneke Groote | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 22.01.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 22.01.2018 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Tanculski |
Janneke Groote | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 22.01.2018 | 21.03.2019 | von 22.01.2018 bis 21.03.2019 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne |
Janneke Groote | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.03.2019 | 26.09.2019 | von 21.03.2019 bis 26.09.2019 | |
Mitglieder SPD |
Karl-Heinz Kempen | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Stellvertretender Vorsitzender | Stellvertretender Vorsitzender |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Linke |
Karl-Heinz Kempen | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 22.01.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 22.01.2018 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Tanculski |
Karl-Heinz Kempen | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 22.01.2018 | 29.11.2018 | von 22.01.2018 bis 29.11.2018 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne |
Karl-Heinz Kempen | SPD | SPD Stellvertretender Vorsitz | Stellvertretender Vorsitz | 21.03.2019 | 26.09.2019 | von 21.03.2019 bis 26.09.2019 | |
Mitglieder SPD |
Helene Peper | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Jörg Schlörmann | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 29.06.2023 | von 01.11.2021 bis 29.06.2023 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne/Tanculski |
Tina ter Veen | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 29.11.2018 | 21.03.2019 | von 29.11.2018 bis 21.03.2019 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Grüne |
Tina ter Veen | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.03.2019 | 26.09.2019 | von 21.03.2019 bis 26.09.2019 | |
Mitglieder SPD |
Tina ter Veen | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.09.2019 | 31.10.2021 | von 26.09.2019 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Mitglieder UWG |
Wolfgang Behrens | UWG | UWG Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Tina Bents | UWG | UWG Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.03.2019 | 26.09.2019 | von 21.03.2019 bis 26.09.2019 | |
Lars Krummen | UWG | UWG Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Lars Krummen | UWG | UWG Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 26.09.2019 | von 01.11.2016 bis 26.09.2019 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe SPD/Bolland |
Janneke Groote | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 29.06.2023 | | von 29.06.2023 | |
Jörg Schlörmann | SPD | SPD Stellvertretender Vorsitz | Stellvertretender Vorsitz | 29.06.2023 | | von 29.06.2023 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe UWG/CDU |
Karina Maria Behrens | UWG | UWG Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Tina Bents | UWG | UWG Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.09.2019 | | von 26.09.2019 | |
Silvia Bunger | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.09.2019 | | von 26.09.2019 | |
Mitglieder CDU |
Robert Hauke | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Anita Möhlmann | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 21.03.2019 | von 01.11.2016 bis 21.03.2019 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe UWG/CDU |
Ursel Thomßen | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Mitglieder CDU |
Ruth Wreesmann | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 26.09.2019 | von 01.11.2016 bis 26.09.2019 | |
Mitglieder Gruppe UWG/CDU |
Ruth Wreesmann | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 24.09.2020 | 29.06.2023 | von 24.09.2020 bis 29.06.2023 | |
Mitglieder GRÜNE |
Dieter Ertwiens-Buchwald | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Dieter Ertwiens-Buchwald | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS90/DIEGRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.09.2019 | 24.09.2020 | von 26.09.2019 bis 24.09.2020 | |
Mitglieder |
Christian Eberley | Elternvertreter Schulausschuss | Elternvertreter Schulausschuss Mitglied | Mitglied | 29.11.2018 | 25.11.2020 | von 29.11.2018 bis 25.11.2020 | |
Dieter Kröhn | Ratsfremdes Mitglied | Ratsfremdes Mitglied Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Johannes Lindemann | Lehrervertreter Schulausschuss | Lehrervertreter Schulausschuss Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 29.11.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 29.11.2018 | Lehrervertreter | Lehrervertreter |
Ina Pfeiffer | Elternvertreterin | Elternvertreterin Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 29.11.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 29.11.2018 | Elternvertreterin | Elternvertreterin |
Jörg Schlörmann | Ratsfremdes Mitglied | Ratsfremdes Mitglied Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Robert Bruns | Elternvertreter Schulausschuss | Elternvertreter Schulausschuss Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Wiebke Hanneken | Lehrervertreterin Schulausschuss | Lehrervertreterin Schulausschuss Mitglied | Mitglied | 29.11.2018 | | von 29.11.2018 | |